Biography

5+

Bridgette B Quick Facts

Alias: Brigette B., Spanish Doll
Date of Birth: 10/15/1983
Home Town: Barcelona, Spain
Measurements: 34C-27-34
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Bridgette B Biography

Bridgette B is a Spanish born hottie who was  born in Barcelona in 1983. Bridgette made her appearance on the adult scene in 2008 when she was a little older than most at 25 years old. Bridgette took on quite a wealth of niches during her first year in the adult industry including anal, big ass, POV, cum shots, Latin and oral.

Bridgette B is rather tall standing at 5’8 and she is perfectly proportioned at 34C-27-24 and weighing 130lbs. Bridgette does have fake tits and also has a tattoo on her right side “La jalousie et une maladie” which translated means “jealousy is a sickness”.  Bridgette went to Kent State for college and joined the Chi Omega, a female fraternity.

During her adult career Bridgette B has had the opportunity to work with some big name adult studios including Digital Playground, Hustler, Wicked, Naughty America, and Vivid. Bridgette has also had the opportunity to work with some big stars including Kissy Kapri, Marie Luv, Nikki Coxxx, Aurora Snow, Tommy Gunn and Tori Black.

28 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Janette says:

    I want to thank you for your performance at Al’s Diamond Cabaret Aug 7th. My husband and I don’t frequent strip clubs that often, but we are BIG fans of yours and had to see you in person. You are a hot lady with a great personality. I hope to have the opportunity to see you again. And thank you for the topless picture….I look at it everyday and fantasize about you!!!! Again, thank you and hope to see you soon.

  2. Goat says:

    Bridgette B is the perfect mix of sexy and classy for a porn star. Come visit Kent we miss you!

  3. Valentine says:

    Hey Bridgette Idk if you remember me but I remembered you from when you visited Cheerleaders in NJ! You were very kind and gave me advice on how to make my boyfriends cum more sweeter lol, thanks!
    -Valentine

  4. Pablo Emmanuel says:

    Hey que ondas Bridgette B. Como estas, aqui nomas visitandote… y mirando tus videos, asi que eres de espana?

  5. Ryan B says:

    B-
    you’re simply the most gorgeous woman I’ve ever had the pleasure of viewing on film…a true evil angel. Just wish you hadn’t downsized your ‘twins’, but my god you are sexy as hell…

  6. carlos says:

    un sevillano te manda un beso enorme desde china, alla donde voy tus videos vienen conmigo, bess rubia!

  7. Daniel says:

    Bridgette B you are gorgeous… You need to come down to SoCal and do some shows…

  8. roggel says:

    Interesting fact, the tattoo on her side is misspelled. A literal translation would be: Jealousy AND a sickness.
    It should’ve been La jalousie eSt une maladie.

    But given her extreme beauty and sexiness, who the hell cares? 😀

  9. Jay Phil says:

    everytime i see u i want to ejaculate….

  10. Barry Baker says:

    Bridgette… you should come to Indianapolis INdiana, next time you visit Kent. A dinner with Crab legs awaits you. Hope oneday to see you here!!! Happy Bithday in 10Days!!

  11. Marcos says:

    Hi Bridgette ur one of the sexiest and most beautifull pornstars ever i love u and ur work.

  12. brooklyn t says:

    when is BRIDGETT B coming to new york

  13. brooklyn t says:

    top fan will give anything to meet you bridgette,

  14. Brooklyn T says:

    Bridgette , when are you coming to NEW YORK,will give anything to meet and see you, Love Brooklyn

  15. mike L says:

    Bridgette has done other work early on. google the word “vagtastic” and you will see something very interesting. I wish I could find other sites with her earlier presurgical work. She was so very very unique then.

  16. keyon s says:

    i lov u bridgette you are sexy and my top favorite pornstars

  17. jarel k says:

    i wanna fuck you hard tell i cum in you with that body and yo heels

  18. Martin says:

    Dear Bridgette,

    First of all, let me tell you that you are a great porn actress!!!

    I found your performances in Interracial Internal and Orgy Masters just amazing, could you plan any more IR DPs in the future? Perhaps an IR gangbang? ^^

    Cheers and thanks your wonderful work!

  19. Riccardo I says:

    Your videos are a hymn to make love .. your emotions raise our temperature

  20. messy says:

    I Love You Bridgette.

  21. Julian says:

    Yo quiero conocer te Bridgette, Yo vivo en Atlanta, Georgia. Mandar me un mensaje en la email.

  22. hakhamanesh says:

    i am irani i love you bridgette b

  23. charles montgomery says:

    Bridgette,Thank you for being a very wonderful person.I really enjoy meeting you last week. Thank you for the photo.You really have a very warm and very sweet personality the touch my heart.

  24. Byron C says:

    My wife’s birthday is coming up in February and her fantasy is to have you be the first girl to fuck her and I wanted to see what it would take to make that happen. I am planning on flying to Vegas and would love to get you a plane ticket to join us!

  25. ilie says:

    Hi. I am ilie and I want to know you.
    are the biggest fan of yours what can I do to meet you
    please. very much

    Romania

  26. Aleister Rolex says:

    …I never understand why so many beautiful girls are been involved in pornography…but, lover under will, isn’t it?!

  27. abolfazl says:

    I❤you brdgget

  28. Seth McDonal says:

    I wish​ could do Solo video with you Bridget That’s only been my wish is to do list.I hope it cums true.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *